Результаты I тура

Поздравляем участников прошедших во второй тур!

ФИО

Школа

1

Захарова Елизавета Николаевна

ГБОУ Школа №1298

2

Алексанян Эмилия Давидовна

ГБОУ Школа №2036

3

Кариева Эвилина Бахтиёровна

ГБОУ Школа №2036

4

Куликова Валерия Ильинична

ГБОУ Школа №2036

5

Атеш Карина Неджатиевна

ГБОУ Школа №2036

6

Удод Руслан Александрович

ГБОУ школа №2006

7

Атапина Анастасия Анатольевна

Юридический колледж

8

Павлович Мария Евгеньевна

Вешняковская школа

9

Сафина Диана Тагировна

ГБПОУ КАИТ 20

10

Буйлова Маргарита Михайловна

Вешняковская школа

11

Сапожников Владимир Владимирович

ГБОУ Школа № 1466

12

Швецова Нина Евгеньевна

ГБОУ Школа №902

13

Сороколад Анна Агиловна

ГБОУ Школа №902

14

Прохоров Андрей Дмитриевич

Вешняковская школа

15

Серенко Егор Владиславович

Вешняковская Школа

16

Кузнецов Дмитрий Алексеевич

Вешняковская школа

17

Прокошин Артём Иванович

Вешняковская школа

18

Голубятникова Анастасия Андреевна

ГБОУ Школа №1554

19

Федотенкова Екатерина Алексеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1538

20

Мартынова Алина Антоновна

ГБОУ Школа №7

21

Горохов Михаил Юрьевич

ГБОУ Школа №1130

22

Байкова Анна Александровна

ГБПОУ МОК ЗАПАД

23

Шестопалова Елизавета Константиновна

ГБОУ Школа № 2036

24

Ветлугин Матвей Рубенович

Вешняковская школа

25

Бокарев Роман Алексеевич

ГБОУ Школа №2083

26

Оспинникова Ксения Алексеевна

Вешняковская школа

27

Иванушкин Евгений Дмитривич

ГБОУ Школа №1770

28

Нестерова Вита Александровна

ГБОУ школа №2045

29

Шибаев Владислав Альбертович

Вешняковская школа

30

Кочи Инаят -

ГБОУ Школа №2083

31

Сергеева Софья Геннадьевна

ГБОУ Школа №2036

32

Печникова Мария Валерьевна

Вешняковская школа

33

Алексеева Анна Дмитриевна

Вешняковская школа

34

Марченко Леонид Андреевич

ГБОУ Школа №1593

35

Лейкина Софья Александровна

Вешняковская школа

36

Красникова Ольга Александровна

Вешняковская школа

37

Гунько Варвара Алексеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1542

38

Вожжов Владимир Владимирович

Вешняковская школа

39

Буджуров Ремзи Эдемович

Вешняковская школа

40

Коркина Арина Андреевна

Вешняковская школа

41

Титова Анна Алексеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1593

42

Галаева Дарья Сергеевна

ГБПОУ МОК «Запад»

43

Зелянин Михаил Александрович

ГБПОУ МОК «Запад»

44

Маклакова Анастасия Алексеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1542

45

Разорёнова Елизавета Алексеевна

ГБОУ Школа №2073

46

Радькова Анастасия Дмитриевна

ГБОУ Школа №1409

47

Алиса Слипенко Александровна

ГБОУ Школа №1770

48

Фурсов Артём Владимирович

ГБОУ Школа №41

49

Артем Барков Денисович

Вешняковская школа

50

Кошельков Станислав Романович

ГБОУ Школа №1296

51

Лисицына Полина Игоревна

ГБОУ Школа №1558

52

Николаев Станислав Анатольевич

ГБОУ Школа №1770

53

Бунин Ярослав Михайлович

Школа «Технологии обучения»

54

Чалов Дмитрий Николаевич

ГБОУ Школа №2083

55

Александра Дорофеева Юрьевна

ГБОУ Школа №1466

56

Вахошина Ольга Александровна

ГБОУ Школа №1362

57

Шатиришвили Михаил Юрьевич

ГБОУ Школа №1466

58

Козлова Надежда Владимировна

Вешняковская школа

59

Голосова Анна Андреевна

Вешняковская школа

60

Тропин Иван Николаевич

Вешняковская школа

61

Овсянникова Алина Геннадьевна

ГБОУ Школа №1324

62

Зубарев Семён Антонович

ГБОУ Школа №448

63

Левченко Александр -

ГБОУ Школа №1542

64

Маханёва Александра Юрьевна

Юридический колледж

65

Мелентьев Денис Андреевич

Вешняковская школа

66

Канторович Виктор Вадимович

Вешняковская школа

67

Уваров DANILA Евгеньевич

ГБОУ Школа №1389

68

Скунцев Роман Валерьевич

Вешняковская школа

69

Кудинова Дария Владимировна

ГБОУ Школа №1324

70

Куксенко Ян Александрович

ГБОУ Школа №2083

71

Антонова Александра Игоревна

ГБПОУ КАИТ 20

72

Базанова Дарья Александровна

ГБПОУ КАИТ 20

73

Пшенина Мария Александровна

Вешняковская школа

74

Дейкун Никита Игоревич

Вешняковская школа

75

Ишков Семён Сергеевич

ГБОУ Школа №1601

76

Абакумова Анастасия Игоревна

Школа "Покровский квартал"

77

Оболенская Екатерина Романовна

ГБОУ Школа №1601

78

Вердиева Аида Шохратовна

Вешняковская школа

79

Вальчук Денис Владимирович

Вешняковская школа

80

Чистяков Родион Олегович

ГБОУ Школа №1002

81

Щеглов Иван Алексеевич

ГБОУ Школа №1542

82

Баженова Татьяна Александровна

ГБПОУ МОК ЗАПАД

83

Балычева Елизавета Павловна

ГБОУ Школа №1409

84

Шляпик Александр Артёмович

ГБОУ Школа №1770

85

Чорненькая Анна Александровна

ГБПОУ КСУ №10

86

Рульков Николай Михайлович

ГБОУ Школа №1170

87

Гурьянова Валерия Витальевна

Юридический колледж

88

Хохлова Ксения Геннадьевна

ГБОУ Школа №1296

89

Епифанов Фёдор Георгиевич

ГБОУ Школа №1173

90

Громов Кирилл Леонидович

ГБОУ Школа №1770

91

Севикян Сергей Каренович

ГБОУ Школа №2036

92

Еремина Валерия Валерия

ГБОУ Школа №37

93

Кравченко Диана Павловна

ГБОУ Школа №2057

94

Михайлова Анастасия Эдуардовна

ГБОУ Школа №1173

95

Локтионов Денис Алексеевич

ГБОУ Школа №1173

96

Киясова Нэлия Ринатовна

Школа «Покровский Квартал»

97

Рычка Виктория Михайловна

ГБОУ Школа №1296

98

Кандыбина Настя Алексеевна

Вешняковская школа

99

Ситникова Натали Валериевна

ГБОУ Школа №1538

100

Булгаков Алексекй Владимирович

ГБОУ Школа №1499

101

Волкова Екатерина Юрьевна

ГБОУ Школа №1542

102

Яковлева Мария Николаевна

ГБОУ Школа №2083

103

Чижевская Яна Михайловна

Школа «Покровский Квартал»

104

Грох Александра Романовна

ГБОУ Школа №1554

105

Чугунов Кирилл Евгеньевич

Юридический колледж

106

Черников Владислав Александрович

Юридический колледж

107

Котова Инна Алексеевна

Юридический колледж

108

фофлин федор андреевич

ГБОУ Школа №1466

109

Котлярова Арина Игоревна

ГБОУ Школа №1368

110

Кондырина Дарья Андреевна

ГБОУ Школа №1631

111

Резаева Ксения Тимофеевна

ГБОУ Школа №2089

112

Матюнина Дарья Евгеньевна

ГБОУ Школа №1370

113

Сысоева Софья Вадимовна

ГБОУ Школа №1538

114

Самохина Елизавета Дмитриевна

ГБОУ Школа №2045

115

Кабанов Максим Иванович

ГБОУ Школа №1554

116

Тулякова Ксения Дмитриевна

Вешняковская школа

117

Полуэктова Анастасия Анатольевна

Школа «Дмитровский»

118

Бриллиантова Ольга Вадимовна

ГБОУ Школа №1296

119

Волкова Алёна Сергеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1542

120

Семенов Егор Никитич

ГБОУ Школа №1593

121

Шурыгин Даниил Олегович

Юридический колледж

122

Вахнин Игорь Константинович

Вешняковская школа

123

Соколова Мария Сергеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1324

124

Подовалова Мария Геннадьевна

ГБОУ Школа №1367

125

Шевелев Мартин Алексеевич

ГБОУ ДО ЦРТДЮ Пресня

126

Иванова Олеся Васильевна

ГБОУ Школа №1601

127

Белов Фёдор Антонович

ГБОУ Школа Интеграл

128

Губина Анастасия Алексеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1356

129

Коваленко Елена Сергеевна

ГБОУ Школа Интеграл

130

Ходжаева Джонона Насимджоновна

ГБОУ Школа №1542

131

Коротенко Даниил Денисович

ГБОУ Школа №1302

132

Вострикова Влада Витальевна

ГБПОУ МОК ЗАПАД

133

Бриленко Иван Алексеевич

ГБОУ Школа №1542

134

Гусакова Виктория Игоревна

ГБОУ Школа №1558

135

Великсар Артём Викторович

ГБОУ Школа №760

136

Субботина Вера Александровна

ГБПОУ КСУ №10

137

Кочеткова Екатерина Васильевна

ГБПОУ КАИТ 20

138

Аргушян Артем Араевич

ГАПОУ ТК № 24

139

Горелова Лариса Станиславовна

ГБОУ Школа №1296

140

Абдуряхимова Диляра Рашидовна

Школа №1321 "Ковчег"

141

Прибытков Данила Дмитриевич

ГБОУ Школа №1770

142

Подобаев Михаил Владимирович

ГБОУ Школа № 1130

143

журавлева мария романовна

ГБОУ Школа №1770

144

Мамячкин Владислав Владимирович

ГБОУ Школа №1296

145

Комарова Светлана Александровна

Юридический колледж

146

Черникова София Петровна

ГБПОУ КСУ №10

147

Жуков Иван Алексеевич

Школа «Дмитровский»

148

Каплунов Павел Григорьевич

ГБОУ Школа №1770

149

Алиса Зайцева Андреевна

ГБОУ Школа №1554

150

Коронкевич Вячеслав Сергеевич

ГБПОУ Колледж Полиции

151

Маркович Анна Олеговна

ГБОУ Школа №1296

152

Калгина Дарья Евгеньевна

ГБОУ Школа №1466

153

Карнаухова Ангелина Владиславовна

ГБПОУ КСУ №3

154

Мирина Софья Александровна

ГБОУ Школа №1554

155

Аверьянов Антон Алексеевич

ГБОУ Школа №448

156

Шишкина Дарья Антоновна

ГБОУ Школа №1538

157

Скоморох Дмитрий Владимирович

ГБОУ Школа № 1002(3)

158

Румянцева Дарья Николаевна

ГБОУ Школа № 1542

159

Никулина Татьяна Владимировна

Школа «Дмитровский»

160

Редькин Данила Сергеевич

Юридический колледж

161

Зодлаева Виктория Руслановна

Юридический колледж

162

Шульга Елизавета Вадимовна

ГБОУ Школа №1368

163

Янкович Анна Сергеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1368

164

Варвара Шадская Дмитриевна

Школа «Марьина роща»

165

Нечаева Мария Вячеславовна

Школа «Марьина роща»

166

Рыбин Фёдор Фёдорович

Школа «Марьина роща»

167

Гундарова Елена Сергеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1296

168

Харенкова Анастасия Игоревна

ГБОУ Школа №1370

169

Финогенова Елизавета Сергеевна

ГБОУ Школа №2045

170

Смирнова Ольга Романовна

ГБОУ Школа №1547

171

Баркова Вероника Витальевна

ГБОУ Школа № № 7

172

Пипиа Диана Ромеовна

Школа «Дмитровский»

173

Анненкова Виктория Андреевна

Школа «Дмитровский»

174

Каминская Валерия Александровна

ГБОУ Школа №1298

175

Карачева Мила Дмитриевна

Школа «Дмитровский»

176

Салин Евгений Олегович

ГБОУ Школа №1130

177

Степаненко Юлия Марчеловна

Школа «Дмитровский»

178

Нужная Анастасия Александровна

ГБОУ Школа №1542

179

Кудрявцев Тимофей Иванович

ГБОУ Школа №1593

180

Екатерина Пермякова Алексеевна

Юридический колледж

181

Янгличева Амина Раильевна

Юридический колледж

182

Субботская Виктория Дмитриевна

ГБОУ Школа №1370

183

Корнеева Анна Викторовна

ГБОУ Школа №448

184

Павлова Екатерина Александровна

Юридический колледж

185

Федоров Дмитрий Михайлович

ГБОУ ЦО 1601

186

Пожванов Михаил Александрович

Юридический колледж

187

Таисия Воронкова Алексеевна

ГБОУ Школа № 7

188

Клочкова Екатерина Дмитриевна

ГБОУ Школа №201

189

Чуканова Виктория Сергеевна

Юридический колледж

190

Рассадина Диана Александровна

ГБОУ Школа № 113

191

Зуева Дарья Дмитриевна

ГБОУ Школа №1302

192

Бутаков Степан Александрович

ГБОУ Школа №283

193

Костева Карина Исмаиловна

ГБОУ Школа №1593

194

Власова Александра Сергеевна

ГБОУ Школа №1210

195

Мухина Елизавета Дмитриевна

ГБОУ Школа №904

196

Галушко Максим Андреевич

ГБОУ Школа №904

197

Славолюбов Игорь Владимирович

ГБОУ Школа №49

198

Мочалова Надежда Ивановна

ГБОУ Школа №1099

199

Ушакова Лада Олеговна

ГБОУ Школа №171

200

Гущина Анна Андреевна

ГБОУ Школа №760